Married

Charles Davy

Charles Davy

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Beverley Donald

Beverley Donald

His Other Children

Children Together

Shaun Davy

Chelsy Davy

born 1985, age 32

Former Girlfriend of Prince Harry

Her Other Children

Charles Davy
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Davy

Gender

Male

Trivia

Charles Davy Family

Charles Davy's children:

Charles Davy's son is Shaun Davy Charles Davy's daughter is Chelsy Davy


Charles Davy's current partners:

Charles Davy's wife is Beverley Donald


Beverley Donald
Bio Details

Full name

Beverley Donald

Also known as

Beverley Davy

Gender

Female

Occupations

Beauty Queen

Miss Rhodesia 1973.

Trivia

Beverley Donald Family

Beverley Donald's children:

Beverley Donald's son is Shaun Davy Beverley Donald's daughter is Chelsy Davy


Beverley Donald's current partners:

Beverley Donald's husband is Charles Davy