Married

Jan Quarles Van Ufford

Jan Hendrick Jacob Quarles Van Ufford

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Baroness Adriana Quarles Van Ufford

Baroness Adriana Maria Rolina Quarles Van Ufford

His Other Children

Children Together

Hendrik Quarles Van Ufford

born 1894, died 1955, age 60

Her Other Children

Jan Quarles Van Ufford
Bio Details

Full name

Jan Hendrick Jacob Quarles Van Ufford

Gender

Male

Trivia

Jan Quarles Van Ufford Family

Jan Quarles Van Ufford's children:

Jan Quarles Van Ufford's son was Hendrik Quarles Van Ufford


Jan Quarles Van Ufford's current partners:

Jan Quarles Van Ufford's wife is Baroness Adriana Quarles Van Ufford


Jan Quarles Van Ufford's grandchildren:

Jan Quarles Van Ufford's grandson was Alexander Quarles Van Ufford Jan Quarles Van Ufford's grandson is Ian Quarles Van Ufford


Baroness Adriana Quarles Van Ufford
Bio Details

Full name

Baroness Adriana Maria Rolina Quarles Van Ufford

Maiden name

Adriana Maria Rolina Collot D’escury)

Gender

Female

Trivia

Baroness Adriana Quarles Van Ufford Family

Baroness Adriana Quarles Van Ufford's children:

Baroness Adriana Quarles Van Ufford's son was Hendrik Quarles Van Ufford


Baroness Adriana Quarles Van Ufford's current partners:

Baroness Adriana Quarles Van Ufford's husband is Jan Quarles Van Ufford


Baroness Adriana Quarles Van Ufford's grandchildren:

Baroness Adriana Quarles Van Ufford's grandson was Alexander Quarles Van Ufford Baroness Adriana Quarles Van Ufford's grandson is Ian Quarles Van Ufford