Married

Stephen Bailey

Stephen Bailey

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

William Rose

Relationship

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sharon Bailey

Sharon Bailey

Age

51

Born

Saturday 24 Mar 1945

Died

28 May 1996

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Axl Rose

born 1962, age 56
with William Rose

Lead singer of rock band Guns N' Roses

Stephen Bailey
Bio Details

Full name

Stephen Bailey

Gender

Male

Trivia

Stephen Bailey Family

Stephen Bailey's children:

Stephen Bailey's step-son is Axl Rose


Stephen Bailey's current partners:

Stephen Bailey's wife was Sharon Bailey


Sharon Bailey
Bio Details

Full name

Sharon Bailey

Maiden name

Sharon E Lintner

Gender

Female

Age

51

Date of birth

Saturday 24 Mar 1945

Date of death:

28 May 1996

Trivia

Sharon Bailey Family

Sharon Bailey's children:

Sharon Bailey's son is Axl Rose


Sharon Bailey's current partners:

Sharon Bailey had a relationship with William Rose Sharon Bailey's husband was Stephen Bailey