Married Relationship facts

First Met Aug 2010

Engaged Apr 2011

Engaged From Jul 2011

Engaged Oct 2011

Married 7 Jun 2013

American Football Player
Jay Cutler

Jay Christopher Cutler

Age

35

Born

Friday 29 Apr 1983

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Nick Zano

Dated

dated from after Aug 2006
until about Oct 2007

Brody Jenner

Dating

dating from about Mar 2005

Chris Evans

Close Friendship

Professional Partners

Mark Ballas

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 19 Sep 2011
until 4 Oct 2011

Siblings

American Actress from The Hills
Kristin Cavallari

Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari

Age

31

Born

Monday 05 Jan 1987

His Other Children

Children Together

Camden Jack Cutler

born 2012, age 5

Jaxon Wyatt Cutler

born 2014, age 4

Her Other Children

Jay Cutler
Bio Details

Full name

Jay Christopher Cutler

Gender

Male

Age

35

Date of birth

Friday 29 Apr 1983

Birth place

Santa Claus, Indiana, USA

Trivia

Jay Cutler Family

Jay Cutler's children:

Jay Cutler's son is Camden Jack Cutler Jay Cutler's son is Jaxon Wyatt Cutler


Jay Cutler's current partners:

Jay Cutler's wife is Kristin Cavallari


Kristin Cavallari
Bio Details

Full name

Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari

Also known as

Kritin Elizabeth Cutler

Gender

Female

Age

31

Date of birth

Monday 05 Jan 1987

Birth place

Denver, Colorado, USA

June 2015

Expecting her 3rd child with Jay Cutler

Trivia

Kristin Cavallari Family

Kristin Cavallari's children:

Kristin Cavallari's son is Camden Jack Cutler Kristin Cavallari's son is Jaxon Wyatt Cutler


Kristin Cavallari's current partners:

Kristin Cavallari's husband is Jay Cutler


Kristin Cavallari's former partners:

Kristin Cavallari had a close friendship with Chris Evans Kristin Cavallari dated Nick Zano Kristin Cavallari was dating Brody Jenner


Kristin Cavallari FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Season 13 - 2011

2011

Other people in this association:

David Arquette 2011

Rob Kardashian 2011

Ricki Lake

more...