How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jan Williams
Jan Williams

Partners of 
Jan Williams

Pete Conway

Divorced

1 child together

married 1970
divorce about 1976

Unknown

Unknown

1 child together

1965 (bef.) - 1970 (bef.)

Jan Williams
Bio Details

Full name

Teresa Jeannette Williams

Maiden name

Teresa Jeannette Farrell

Gender

Female

Jan Williams

Teresa Jeannette Williams

Jan Williams Partner(s) Other Children

Jan Williams Children

Sally Williams

born 1965, age 53 (approx.)
with Unknown

Robbie Williams

born 1974, age 44
with Pete Conway

Member of Take That

Trivia

Jan Williams Family

Jan Williams's parents:

Jan Williams's father was Jack Farrell Jan Williams's mother was Janetta Farrell


Jan Williams's children:

Jan Williams's son is Robbie Williams Jan Williams's daughter is Sally Williams


Jan Williams's former partners:

Jan Williams's former husband is Pete Conway


Jan Williams's grandparents:

Jan Williams's grandmother was Betty Williams


Jan Williams's grandchildren:

Jan Williams's grandson is Freddie Symonds Jan Williams's granddaughter is Teddy Williams Jan Williams's grandson is Charlton Valentine Williams Jan Williams's granddaughter is Coco Williams


Jan Williams's in laws:

Jan Williams's daughter in law is Ayda Field Jan Williams's son in law is Paul Symonds


Jan Williams's former in laws:

Jan Williams's former mother in law was Betty Williams