Married

Albert Friedland

Albert Friedland

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ilona Friedland

Ilona Friedland

His Other Children

Children Together

Robert Friedland

born 1950, age 67

US / Canadian billionaire. university friend of Steve Jobs

Her Other Children

Albert Friedland
Bio Details

Full name

Albert Friedland

Gender

Male

Trivia

Albert Friedland Family

Albert Friedland's children:

Albert Friedland's son is Robert Friedland


Albert Friedland's current partners:

Albert Friedland's wife is Ilona Friedland


Albert Friedland's grandchildren:

Albert Friedland's grandson is Govind Friedland


Albert Friedland's great grandchildren:

Albert Friedland's great grandson is Albert Friedland


Albert Friedland's in laws:

Albert Friedland's daughter in law is Darlene Friedland


Ilona Friedland
Bio Details

Full name

Ilona Friedland

Maiden name

Ilona Muller

Gender

Female

Trivia

Ilona Friedland Family

Ilona Friedland's children:

Ilona Friedland's son is Robert Friedland


Ilona Friedland's current partners:

Ilona Friedland's husband is Albert Friedland


Ilona Friedland's grandchildren:

Ilona Friedland's grandson is Govind Friedland


Ilona Friedland's great grandchildren:

Ilona Friedland's great grandson is Albert Friedland


Ilona Friedland's in laws:

Ilona Friedland's daughter in law is Darlene Friedland