Married Relationship facts

Married 23 Apr 2011

Pollokshields Burgh Hall, Glasgow, Scotland, UK

Caleb's sister Keira was one of the bridesmaids. She later admitted she was useless at it.

Caleb Knightley

Caleb Knightley

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1979

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Caleb Knightley Siblings

Keira Knightley

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kerry Knightley

Kerry Knightley

Caleb Knightley
Bio Details

Full name

Caleb Knightley

Gender

Male

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1979

Occupations

Musician

Music Teacher

Trivia

Caleb Knightley Family

Caleb Knightley's parents:

Caleb Knightley's father is Will Knightley Caleb Knightley's mother is Sharman Macdonald


Caleb Knightley's current partners:

Caleb Knightley's wife is Kerry Knightley


Caleb Knightley's siblings:

Caleb Knightley's sister is Keira Knightley


Caleb Knightley's nieces and nephews:

Caleb Knightley's niece is Edie Righton Caleb Knightley's niece/nephew is Delilah Righton


Caleb Knightley's grandparents:

Caleb Knightley's grandfather is Joseph MacDonald Caleb Knightley's grandmother is Janet Rewat


Kerry Knightley
Bio Details

Full name

Kerry Knightley

Maiden name

Kerry Nixon

Gender

Female

Occupations

Web Designer

Trivia

Kerry Knightley Family

Kerry Knightley's current partners:

Kerry Knightley's husband is Caleb Knightley


Kerry Knightley's in laws:

Kerry Knightley's sister in law is Keira Knightley Kerry Knightley's brother in law-by-marriage is James Righton Kerry Knightley's father in law is Will Knightley Kerry Knightley's mother in law is Sharman Macdonald Kerry Knightley's grandfather in law is Joseph MacDonald Kerry Knightley's grandmother in law is Janet Rewat