Married

Paul Walker

Paul Walker III

Other Partners

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

until circa 1970

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Cheryl Walker

Cheryl Walker

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1953

His Other Children

Amie Walker

born 1967, age 51 (approx.)
with Unknown

Children Together

Paul Walker

born 1973, died 2013, age 40

Star of the Fast & Furious franchise

Ashlie Walker

born 1976, age 42 (approx.)

Cody Walker

born 1977 (aft.), age 41 (aft.)

Caleb Walker

born 1977, age 41 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Paul Walker
Bio Details

Full name

Paul Walker III

Gender

Male

Occupations

Contractor

Trivia

Paul Walker Family

Paul Walker's children:

Paul Walker's son was Paul Walker Paul Walker's daughter is Amie Walker Paul Walker's daughter is Ashlie Walker Paul Walker's son is Cody Walker Paul Walker's son is Caleb Walker


Paul Walker's current partners:

Paul Walker's wife is Cheryl Walker


Paul Walker's grandchildren:

Paul Walker's granddaughter is Meadow Walker


Cheryl Walker
Bio Details

Full name

Cheryl Walker

Maiden name

Cheryl Crabtree

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1953

Occupations

Model

Trivia

Cheryl Walker Family

Cheryl Walker's children:

Cheryl Walker's son was Paul Walker Cheryl Walker's daughter is Ashlie Walker Cheryl Walker's son is Cody Walker Cheryl Walker's son is Caleb Walker Cheryl Walker's step-daughter is Amie Walker


Cheryl Walker's current partners:

Cheryl Walker's husband is Paul Walker


Cheryl Walker's grandchildren:

Cheryl Walker's granddaughter is Meadow Walker