How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Naomi Foner
Naomi Foner

Partners of 
Naomi Foner

Stephen Gyllenhaal

Married

2 children together

Naomi Foner
Bio Details

Full name

Naomi Foner

Also known as

Naomi Gyllenhaal

Gender

Female

Occupations

Screenwriter

Mother of Maggie & Jake Gyllenhaal
Naomi Foner

Naomi Foner

Naomi Foner Partner(s) Other Children

Naomi Foner Children

Maggie Gyllenhaal

born 1977, age 41
with Stephen Gyllenhaal

Hollywood Star and The Honourable Woman

Jake Gyllenhaal

born 1980, age 38
with Stephen Gyllenhaal

Brokeback Mountain Star

Trivia

Naomi Foner Family

Naomi Foner's children:

Naomi Foner's daughter is Maggie Gyllenhaal Naomi Foner's son is Jake Gyllenhaal


Naomi Foner's current partners:

Naomi Foner's husband is Stephen Gyllenhaal


Naomi Foner's grandchildren:

Naomi Foner's granddaughter is Ramona Sarsgaard Naomi Foner's granddaughter is Gloria Sarsgaard


Naomi Foner's in laws:

Naomi Foner's son in law is Peter Sarsgaard