How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jean Burton
Jean Burton

Partners of 
Jean Burton

Bill Burton

Married

2 children together

Jean Burton
Bio Details

Full name

Jean Burton

Maiden name

Jean Erickson

Gender

Female

Mother of Hollywood Filmmaker Tim Burton
Jean Burton

Jean Burton

Jean Burton Partner(s) Other Children

Jean Burton Children

Tim Burton

born 1958, age 59
with Bill Burton

Creator of Hollywood Blockbuster Movies

Daniel Burton

born 1961, age 57 (approx.)
with Bill Burton

Brother of Hollywood Filmmaker Tim Burton

Trivia

Jean Burton Family

Jean Burton's children:

Jean Burton's son is Tim Burton Jean Burton's son is Daniel Burton


Jean Burton's current partners:

Jean Burton's husband is Bill Burton


Jean Burton's grandchildren:

Jean Burton's grandson is Billy Ray Burton Jean Burton's granddaughter is Nell Burton


Jean Burton's former in laws:

Jean Burton's former daughter in law is Lena Gieseke