How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anne Kelly
Anne Kelly

Partners of 
Anne Kelly

John Kelly

Married

2 children together

Jul 1959

Anne Kelly
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Kelly

Maiden name

Anne McMahon

Gender

Female

Occupations

Shop Assistant

Anne Kelly

Anne Kelly

Anne Kelly Partner(s) Other Children

Anne Kelly Children

Lorraine Kelly OBE

born 1959, age 58
with John Kelly

British Breakfast TV Presenter

Graham Kelly

born 1965, age 53 (approx.)
with John Kelly

Trivia

Anne Kelly Family

Anne Kelly's children:

Anne Kelly's daughter is Lorraine Kelly OBE Anne Kelly's son is Graham Kelly


Anne Kelly's current partners:

Anne Kelly's husband is John Kelly


Anne Kelly's grandchildren:

Anne Kelly's granddaughter is Rosie Smith


Anne Kelly's in laws:

Anne Kelly's son in law is Stevie Smith