Married

Harold Anderson

Harold Spurrier Anderson

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

George Sclater-Booth

Married

1951

Carl Beal

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Cynthia Anderson

Cynthia Anderson

Died

1982

His Other Children

Children Together

Robert Anderson

died 1966

John Anderson

Her Other Children

Harold Anderson
Bio Details

Full name

Harold Spurrier Anderson

Gender

Male

Trivia

Harold Anderson Family

Harold Anderson's children:

Harold Anderson's son was Robert Anderson Harold Anderson's son is John Anderson


Harold Anderson's former partners:

Harold Anderson's former wife was Cynthia Anderson


Harold Anderson's grandchildren:

Harold Anderson's grandson is Christopher Anderson Harold Anderson's grandson is Lawrence Anderson Harold Anderson's granddaughter is Gloria Anderson Harold Anderson's granddaughter is Amanda Anderson Harold Anderson's grandson is Timothy Anderson Harold Anderson's granddaughter is Cynthia Anderson Harold Anderson's granddaughter is Adrienne Anderson


Harold Anderson's great grandchildren:

Harold Anderson's great granddaughter is Ashley Young Harold Anderson's great granddaughter is Courtland Young


Harold Anderson's former in laws:

Harold Anderson's former daughter in law was Gloria Somborn Harold Anderson's former daughter in law is Diana Anderson


Cynthia Anderson
Bio Details

Full name

Cynthia Anderson

Maiden name

Cynthia Hardy

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1982

Trivia

Cynthia Anderson Family

Cynthia Anderson's children:

Cynthia Anderson's son was Robert Anderson Cynthia Anderson's son is John Anderson


Cynthia Anderson's former partners:

Cynthia Anderson's former husband was George Sclater-Booth Cynthia Anderson's former husband is Harold Anderson Cynthia Anderson's former husband is Carl Beal


Cynthia Anderson's grandchildren:

Cynthia Anderson's grandson is Christopher Anderson Cynthia Anderson's grandson is Lawrence Anderson Cynthia Anderson's granddaughter is Gloria Anderson Cynthia Anderson's granddaughter is Amanda Anderson Cynthia Anderson's grandson is Timothy Anderson Cynthia Anderson's granddaughter is Cynthia Anderson Cynthia Anderson's granddaughter is Adrienne Anderson


Cynthia Anderson's great grandchildren:

Cynthia Anderson's great granddaughter is Ashley Young Cynthia Anderson's great granddaughter is Courtland Young


Cynthia Anderson's former in laws:

Cynthia Anderson's former daughter in law was Gloria Somborn Cynthia Anderson's former daughter in law is Diana Anderson