Married Relationship facts

Married 1987

Star of The Brady Bunch
Mike Lookinland

Michael Paul Lookinland

Age

57

Born

Monday 19 Dec 1960

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kelly Lookinland

Kelly Lookinland

His Other Children

Children Together

Scott Lookinland

born 1990, age 28 (approx.)

Joe Lookinland

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Mike Lookinland
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Paul Lookinland

Gender

Male

Age

57

Date of birth

Monday 19 Dec 1960

Birth place

Mount Pleasant, Utah, USA

Occupations

Actor

Cameraman

Education

Chadwick School, Palos Verdes Peninsula, California, United States

University of Utah, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States

Trivia

Mike Lookinland Family

Mike Lookinland's children:

Mike Lookinland's son is Scott Lookinland Mike Lookinland's son is Joe Lookinland


Mike Lookinland's current partners:

Mike Lookinland's wife is Kelly Lookinland


Kelly Lookinland
Bio Details

Full name

Kelly Lookinland

Maiden name

Kelly Wermuth

Gender

Female

Trivia

Kelly Lookinland Family

Kelly Lookinland's children:

Kelly Lookinland's son is Scott Lookinland Kelly Lookinland's son is Joe Lookinland


Kelly Lookinland's current partners:

Kelly Lookinland's husband is Mike Lookinland