How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Carol Baldwin
Carol Baldwin

Partners of 
Carol Baldwin

Alexander Baldwin

Married

6 children together

13 Mar 1954

Carol Baldwin
Bio Details

Full name

Carolyn Newcomb Baldwin

Maiden name

Carolyn Newcomb Martineau

Gender

Female

Age

88

Date of birth

Sunday 15 Dec 1929

Education

Nottingham High School, Syracuse, New York, United States

Syracuse University, Syracuse, New York, United States

Carol Baldwin Siblings

Louise Greacen

Sister

Mother of the Baldwin brothers
Carol Baldwin

Carolyn Newcomb Baldwin

Age

88

Born

Sunday 15 Dec 1929

Carol Baldwin Partner(s) Other Children

Carol Baldwin Children

Beth Baldwin Keuchler

born 1955, age 63 (approx.)
with Alexander Baldwin

Alec Baldwin

born 1958, age 60
with Alexander Baldwin

Hollywood Actor

Daniel Baldwin

born 1960, age 57
with Alexander Baldwin

Played Beau Felton in the NBC TV series 'Homicide: Life on the Street'

Billy Baldwin

born 1963, age 54
with Alexander Baldwin

Star of 'Flatliners' and 'Backdraft'

Jane Baldwin

born 1965, age 53 (approx.)
with Alexander Baldwin

Stephen Baldwin

born 1966, age 52
with Alexander Baldwin

Star of cult film 'The Usual Suspects'

Trivia

Carol Baldwin Family

Carol Baldwin's parents:

Carol Baldwin's father was Roy Martineau Carol Baldwin's mother is Marion Martineau


Carol Baldwin's children:

Carol Baldwin's son is Alec Baldwin Carol Baldwin's son is Billy Baldwin Carol Baldwin's son is Daniel Baldwin Carol Baldwin's daughter is Beth Baldwin Keuchler Carol Baldwin's daughter is Jane Baldwin Carol Baldwin's son is Stephen Baldwin


Carol Baldwin's current partners:

Carol Baldwin's husband was Alexander Baldwin


Carol Baldwin's siblings:

Carol Baldwin's sister was Louise Greacen


Carol Baldwin's nieces and nephews:

Carol Baldwin's nephew is Matthew Greacen


Carol Baldwin's grandchildren:

Carol Baldwin's granddaughter is Ireland Baldwin Carol Baldwin's granddaughter is Hailey Baldwin Carol Baldwin's granddaughter is Carmen Baldwin Carol Baldwin's grandson is Rafael Thomas Baldwin Carol Baldwin's grandson is Leo Baldwin Carol Baldwin's grandson is Romeo Baldwin Carol Baldwin's granddaughter is Kahlea Baldwin Carol Baldwin's granddaughter is Alexandra Baldwin Carol Baldwin's grandson is Atticus Baldwin Carol Baldwin's granddaughter is Avis Baldwin Carol Baldwin's granddaughter is Finlay Baldwin Carol Baldwin's granddaughter is Jameson Baldwin Carol Baldwin's grandson is Vance Baldwin Carol Baldwin's granddaughter is Brooke Baldwin Carol Baldwin's granddaughter is Alaia Baldwin


Carol Baldwin's in laws:

Carol Baldwin's daughter in law is Chynna Phillips Baldwin Carol Baldwin's father in law was Alexander Baldwin Carol Baldwin's mother in law was Ruth Baldwin Carol Baldwin's grandfather in law was Sylvester Baldwin Carol Baldwin's grandmother in law was Helen Baldwin Carol Baldwin's daughter in law is Hilaria Baldwin Carol Baldwin's daughter in law is Kennya Baldwin


Carol Baldwin's former in laws:

Carol Baldwin's former daughter in law is Kim Basinger Carol Baldwin's former daughter in law is Joanne Smith-Baldwin Carol Baldwin's former daughter in law is Elizabeth Baldwin Carol Baldwin's former daughter in law is Cheryl Baldwin