Married Relationship facts

Married 1972

Lawrence Anderson

Lawrence Spurrier Anderson

Age

74

Born

Wednesday 16 Feb 1944

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lawrence Anderson Siblings

Christopher Anderson

Brother

Gloria Anderson

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Judith Anderson

Judith Anderson

Lawrence Anderson
Bio Details

Full name

Lawrence Spurrier Anderson

Gender

Male

Age

74

Date of birth

Wednesday 16 Feb 1944

Trivia

Lawrence Anderson Family

Lawrence Anderson's parents:

Lawrence Anderson's mother was Gloria Somborn Lawrence Anderson's father was Robert Anderson


Lawrence Anderson's current partners:

Lawrence Anderson's wife is Judith Anderson


Lawrence Anderson's siblings:

Lawrence Anderson's brother is Christopher Anderson Lawrence Anderson's sister is Gloria Anderson


Lawrence Anderson's nieces and nephews:

Lawrence Anderson's niece is Ashley Young Lawrence Anderson's niece is Courtland Young


Lawrence Anderson's grandparents:

Lawrence Anderson's grandmother was Gloria Swanson Lawrence Anderson's grandfather was Herbert Somborn Lawrence Anderson's grandfather is Harold Anderson Lawrence Anderson's grandmother was Cynthia Anderson


Lawrence Anderson's great grandparents:

Lawrence Anderson's great grandfather was Joseph T Swanson Lawrence Anderson's great grandmother was Adelaide Swanson   Lawrence Anderson's great great grandfather was Jons Swanson Lawrence Anderson's great great grandmother was Johanna Swanson


Lawrence Anderson's step-grandparents:

Lawrence Anderson's step-grandfather was William Dufty


Lawrence Anderson's former step-grandparents:

Lawrence Anderson's former step-grandfather was Henri De La Falaise Lawrence Anderson's former step-grandfather was Wallace Beery Lawrence Anderson's former step-grandfather was George Sclater-Booth Lawrence Anderson's former step-grandfather is Carl Beal Lawrence Anderson's former step-grandfather is William Davey Lawrence Anderson's former step-grandfather was Michael Farmer


Lawrence Anderson's uncles and aunts:

Lawrence Anderson's uncle is John Anderson Lawrence Anderson's aunt is Michelle Farmer-Amon Lawrence Anderson's uncle-by-marriage is Robert Amon


Lawrence Anderson's cousins:

Lawrence Anderson's cousin is Amanda Anderson Lawrence Anderson's cousin is Timothy Anderson Lawrence Anderson's cousin is Cynthia Anderson Lawrence Anderson's cousin is Adrienne Anderson Lawrence Anderson's cousin is Guy Amon Lawrence Anderson's cousin was Virginie Amon


Judith Anderson
Bio Details

Full name

Judith Anderson

Maiden name

Judith Short

Gender

Female

Trivia

Judith Anderson Family

Judith Anderson's current partners:

Judith Anderson's husband is Lawrence Anderson


Judith Anderson's in laws:

Judith Anderson's grandmother in law was Gloria Swanson Judith Anderson's mother in law was Gloria Somborn Judith Anderson's father in law was Robert Anderson Judith Anderson's step-father in law was William Dufty Judith Anderson's grandfather in law is Harold Anderson Judith Anderson's grandmother in law was Cynthia Anderson Judith Anderson's grandfather in law was Herbert Somborn Judith Anderson's brother in law is Christopher Anderson Judith Anderson's sister in law-by-marriage is Anita Anderson Judith Anderson's sister in law is Gloria Anderson Judith Anderson's brother in law-by-marriage is James Young Judith Anderson's husband Lawrence Anderson's uncle in law is John Anderson Judith Anderson's husband Lawrence Anderson's aunt in law is Michelle Farmer-Amon Judith Anderson's husband Lawrence Anderson's uncle-by-marriage is Robert Amon