How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Malcha Granot
Malcha Granot

Partners of 
Malcha Granot

Eliezer Granot

Married

Malcha Granot
Bio Details

Full name

Malcha Granot

Maiden name

Malcha Moussaieff

Gender

Female

Age

93 (aft.)

Date of birth

1925 (aft.)

Malcha Granot Siblings

Daniel Moussaieff

Brother

Naomi Moussaieff

Sister

Esther Moussaieff

Sister

Joseph Moussaieff

Brother

Aviva Moussaieff

Sister

Nehama Moussaieff

Sister

Shedma Moussaieff

Sister

Theresa Moussaieff

Sister

Allon Moussaieff

Brother

Hannah Moussaieff

Sister

Shlomo Moussaieff

Brother

Malcha Granot

Malcha Granot

Age

93 (aft.)

Born

1925 (aft.)

Trivia

Malcha Granot Family

Malcha Granot's parents:

Malcha Granot's father was Rehavia Moussaieff


Malcha Granot's current partners:

Malcha Granot's husband was Eliezer Granot


Malcha Granot's siblings:

Malcha Granot's brother was Daniel Moussaieff Malcha Granot's sister is Naomi Moussaieff Malcha Granot's sister is Esther Moussaieff Malcha Granot's brother is Joseph Moussaieff Malcha Granot's sister is Aviva Moussaieff Malcha Granot's sister is Nehama Moussaieff Malcha Granot's sister is Shedma Moussaieff Malcha Granot's sister is Theresa Moussaieff Malcha Granot's brother is Allon Moussaieff Malcha Granot's sister is Hannah Moussaieff Malcha Granot's brother is Shlomo Moussaieff


Malcha Granot's nieces and nephews:

Malcha Granot's niece is Dorrit Moussaieff Malcha Granot's niece is Tamar Moussaeiff Malcha Granot's niece is Sharon Moussaieff