How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alisa Moussaieff
Alisa Moussaieff

Partners of 
Alisa Moussaieff

Shlomo Moussaieff

Married

3 children together

Alisa Moussaieff
Bio Details

Full name

Alisa Moussaieff

Also known as

Mrs M

Aliza

Gender

Female

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1929

Occupations

Managing Director

Jewellery Designer

Alisa Moussaieff

Alisa Moussaieff

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1929

Alisa Moussaieff Partner(s) Other Children

Alisa Moussaieff Children

Dorrit Moussaieff

with Shlomo Moussaieff

Tamar Moussaeiff

with Shlomo Moussaieff

Sharon Moussaieff

with Shlomo Moussaieff

Trivia

Alisa Moussaieff Family

Alisa Moussaieff's children:

Alisa Moussaieff's daughter is Dorrit Moussaieff Alisa Moussaieff's daughter is Tamar Moussaeiff Alisa Moussaieff's daughter is Sharon Moussaieff


Alisa Moussaieff's current partners:

Alisa Moussaieff's husband is Shlomo Moussaieff


Alisa Moussaieff's in laws:

Alisa Moussaieff's son in law is Olafur Grimsson Alisa Moussaieff's father in law was Rehavia Moussaieff Alisa Moussaieff's brother in law was Daniel Moussaieff Alisa Moussaieff's sister in law is Malcha Granot Alisa Moussaieff's brother in law-by-marriage was Eliezer Granot Alisa Moussaieff's sister in law is Naomi Moussaieff Alisa Moussaieff's sister in law is Esther Moussaieff Alisa Moussaieff's brother in law is Joseph Moussaieff Alisa Moussaieff's sister in law is Aviva Moussaieff Alisa Moussaieff's sister in law is Nehama Moussaieff Alisa Moussaieff's sister in law is Shedma Moussaieff Alisa Moussaieff's sister in law is Theresa Moussaieff Alisa Moussaieff's brother in law is Allon Moussaieff Alisa Moussaieff's sister in law is Hannah Moussaieff