How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
June De Trafford
June De Trafford

Partners of 
June De Trafford

Thomas Touchet-Jesson

Divorced

married 15 Nov 1952
divorce 1957

Sir Rudolph De Trafford

Divorced

1 child together

married 6 Feb 1924
divorce 1938

June De Trafford
Bio Details

Full name

June Isabel De Trafford

Maiden name

June Isabel Chaplin

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1899

Date of death:

1977

June De Trafford

June Isabel De Trafford

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1899

Died

1977

June De Trafford Partner(s) Other Children

June De Trafford Children

Sir Dermot De Trafford

born 1925, died 2010, age 85
with Sir Rudolph De Trafford

Trivia

June De Trafford Family

June De Trafford's children:

June De Trafford's son was Sir Dermot De Trafford


June De Trafford's former partners:

June De Trafford's former husband was Thomas Touchet-Jesson June De Trafford's former husband was Sir Rudolph De Trafford


June De Trafford's former in laws:

June De Trafford's former daughter in law was Xandra De Trafford