How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Armstrong
Elizabeth Armstrong

Partners of 
Elizabeth Armstrong

Henry Armstrong

Married

1 child together

1854

Elizabeth Armstrong
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Armstrong

Maiden name

Elizabeth Burnett

Gender

Female

Deceased

Elizabeth Armstrong

Elizabeth Armstrong

Deceased

Elizabeth Armstrong Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Armstrong Children

Henry Armstrong

born 1856, died 1926, age 70 (approx.)
with Henry Armstrong

Trivia

Elizabeth Armstrong Family

Elizabeth Armstrong's children:

Elizabeth Armstrong's son was Henry Armstrong


Elizabeth Armstrong's former partners:

Elizabeth Armstrong's former husband was Henry Armstrong


Elizabeth Armstrong's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Armstrong's grandson was Reginald Armstrong


Elizabeth Armstrong's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Armstrong's great grandson is Henry Armstrong   Elizabeth Armstrong's great great grandson is Alexander Armstrong   Elizabeth Armstrong's 3x great grandson is Rex Armstrong Elizabeth Armstrong's 3x great grandson is Patrick Armstrong Elizabeth Armstrong's 3x great grandson is Edward Armstrong Elizabeth Armstrong's 3x great grandson is Henry Armstrong


Elizabeth Armstrong's former in laws:

Elizabeth Armstrong's former daughter in law was Maud Armstrong