How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Fenwick
Margaret Fenwick

Partners of 
Margaret Fenwick

James Fenwick

Married

1 child together

Ended 1932

Margaret Fenwick
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Fenwick

Maiden name

Margaret Wilson

Gender

Female

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1877

Date of death:

1932

Margaret Fenwick

Margaret Fenwick

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1877

Died

1932

Margaret Fenwick Partner(s) Other Children

Margaret Fenwick Children

Phyllis Armstrong

born 1910, died 1998, age 88 (approx.)
with James Fenwick

Trivia

Margaret Fenwick Family

Margaret Fenwick's children:

Margaret Fenwick's daughter was Phyllis Armstrong


Margaret Fenwick's former partners:

Margaret Fenwick's former husband was James Fenwick


Margaret Fenwick's grandchildren:

Margaret Fenwick's grandson is Henry Armstrong


Margaret Fenwick's great grandchildren:

Margaret Fenwick's great grandson is Alexander Armstrong   Margaret Fenwick's great great grandson is Rex Armstrong Margaret Fenwick's great great grandson is Patrick Armstrong Margaret Fenwick's great great grandson is Edward Armstrong Margaret Fenwick's great great grandson is Henry Armstrong


Margaret Fenwick's former in laws:

Margaret Fenwick's former son in law was Reginald Armstrong