How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Phyllis Armstrong
Phyllis Armstrong

Partners of 
Phyllis Armstrong

Reginald Armstrong

Married

1 child together

Ended 1968

Phyllis Armstrong
Bio Details

Full name

Phyllis Armstrong

Maiden name

Phyllis Fenwick

Gender

Female

Age

88 (approx.)

Date of birth

1910

Date of death:

1998

Phyllis Armstrong

Phyllis Armstrong

Age

88 (approx.)

Born

1910

Died

1998

Phyllis Armstrong Partner(s) Other Children

Phyllis Armstrong Children

Henry Armstrong

born 1940, age 78 (approx.)
with Reginald Armstrong

Trivia

Phyllis Armstrong Family

Phyllis Armstrong's parents:

Phyllis Armstrong's father was James Fenwick Phyllis Armstrong's mother was Margaret Fenwick


Phyllis Armstrong's children:

Phyllis Armstrong's son is Henry Armstrong


Phyllis Armstrong's former partners:

Phyllis Armstrong's former husband was Reginald Armstrong


Phyllis Armstrong's grandchildren:

Phyllis Armstrong's grandson is Alexander Armstrong


Phyllis Armstrong's great grandchildren:

Phyllis Armstrong's great grandson is Rex Armstrong Phyllis Armstrong's great grandson is Patrick Armstrong Phyllis Armstrong's great grandson is Edward Armstrong Phyllis Armstrong's great grandson is Henry Armstrong


Phyllis Armstrong's in laws:

Phyllis Armstrong's daughter in law is Emma Armstrong


Phyllis Armstrong's former in laws:

Phyllis Armstrong's former father in law was Henry Armstrong Phyllis Armstrong's former mother in law was Maud Armstrong Phyllis Armstrong's former grandfather in law was Henry Armstrong Phyllis Armstrong's former grandmother in law was Elizabeth Armstrong