Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 1934

Guido Pantaleoni

Guido Pantaleoni

Other Partners

Helenka Pantaleoni

Married

2 children together

1935 - 1943

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lucy Pantaleoni

Lucy Pantaleoni

Age

35

Born

Thursday 27 Jul 1899

Died

25 Aug 1934

His Other Children

Anthony Pantaleoni

with Helenka Pantaleoni

Father of TV Star Tea Leoni

Michael Pantaleoni

with Helenka Pantaleoni

Children Together

Guido Pantaleoni

Hewitt Pantaleoni

Nina Hillgarth

Her Other Children

Guido Pantaleoni
Bio Details

Trivia

Guido Pantaleoni Family

Guido Pantaleoni's children:

Guido Pantaleoni's son is Anthony Pantaleoni Guido Pantaleoni's son is Michael Pantaleoni Guido Pantaleoni's son is Guido Pantaleoni Guido Pantaleoni's son is Hewitt Pantaleoni Guido Pantaleoni's daughter is Nina Hillgarth


Guido Pantaleoni's former partners:

Guido Pantaleoni's former wife was Helenka Pantaleoni Guido Pantaleoni's former wife was Lucy Pantaleoni


Guido Pantaleoni's grandchildren:

Guido Pantaleoni's granddaughter is Tea Leoni Guido Pantaleoni's grandson is Tom Pantaleoni


Guido Pantaleoni's great grandchildren:

Guido Pantaleoni's great granddaughter is Madeline West Duchovny Guido Pantaleoni's great grandson is Kyd Miller Duchovny


Guido Pantaleoni's in laws:

Guido Pantaleoni's daughter in law is Emily Pantaleoni


Lucy Pantaleoni
Bio Details

Full name

Lucy Pantaleoni

Maiden name

Lucy Hewitt

Gender

Female

Age

35

Date of birth

Thursday 27 Jul 1899

Birth place

East Hampton Suffolk County New York, USA

Date of death:

25 Aug 1934

Place of death

New York, USA

Trivia

Lucy Pantaleoni Family

Lucy Pantaleoni's children:

Lucy Pantaleoni's son is Guido Pantaleoni Lucy Pantaleoni's son is Hewitt Pantaleoni Lucy Pantaleoni's daughter is Nina Hillgarth


Lucy Pantaleoni's former partners:

Lucy Pantaleoni's former husband is Guido Pantaleoni