How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eileen McCausland
Eileen McCausland

Partners of 
Eileen McCausland

Maurice McCausland

Married

1 child together

1902 - 1938

Eileen McCausland
Bio Details

Full name

Eileen Leslie McCausland

Maiden name

Eileen Ogilby

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1879

Date of death:

Aug 1955

Eileen McCausland

Eileen Leslie McCausland

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1879

Died

Aug 1955

Eileen McCausland Partner(s) Other Children

Eileen McCausland Children

Helen Thompson-McCausland

born 1903, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Maurice McCausland

Trivia

Eileen McCausland Family

Eileen McCausland's children:

Eileen McCausland's daughter was Helen Thompson-McCausland


Eileen McCausland's former partners:

Eileen McCausland's former husband was Maurice McCausland


Eileen McCausland's grandchildren:

Eileen McCausland's granddaughter is Emma Armstrong


Eileen McCausland's great grandchildren:

Eileen McCausland's great grandson is Alexander Armstrong   Eileen McCausland's great great grandson is Rex Armstrong Eileen McCausland's great great grandson is Patrick Armstrong Eileen McCausland's great great grandson is Edward Armstrong Eileen McCausland's great great grandson is Henry Armstrong


Eileen McCausland's in laws:

Eileen McCausland's son in law was Lucius Thompson


Eileen McCausland's former in laws:

Eileen McCausland's former father in law is Connolly McCausland Eileen McCausland's former mother in law is Laura McCausland