How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Thompson-McCausland
Helen Thompson-McCausland

Partners of 
Helen Thompson-McCausland

Lucius Thompson

Married

1 child together

Helen Thompson-McCausland
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Thompson-McCausland

Maiden name

Helen McCausland

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Apr 1903

Helen Thompson-McCausland

Helen Thompson-McCausland

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Apr 1903

Helen Thompson-McCausland Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Thompson-McCausland Children

Emma Armstrong

born 1942, age 76 (approx.)
with Lucius Thompson

Trivia

Helen Thompson-McCausland Family

Helen Thompson-McCausland's parents:

Helen Thompson-McCausland's father was Maurice McCausland Helen Thompson-McCausland's mother was Eileen McCausland


Helen Thompson-McCausland's children:

Helen Thompson-McCausland's daughter is Emma Armstrong


Helen Thompson-McCausland's current partners:

Helen Thompson-McCausland's husband was Lucius Thompson


Helen Thompson-McCausland's grandparents:

Helen Thompson-McCausland's grandfather is Connolly McCausland Helen Thompson-McCausland's grandmother is Laura McCausland


Helen Thompson-McCausland's grandchildren:

Helen Thompson-McCausland's grandson is Alexander Armstrong


Helen Thompson-McCausland's great grandchildren:

Helen Thompson-McCausland's great grandson is Rex Armstrong Helen Thompson-McCausland's great grandson is Patrick Armstrong Helen Thompson-McCausland's great grandson is Edward Armstrong Helen Thompson-McCausland's great grandson is Henry Armstrong


Helen Thompson-McCausland's in laws:

Helen Thompson-McCausland's father in law was John Thompson Helen Thompson-McCausland's mother in law is Ada Thompson Helen Thompson-McCausland's son in law is Henry Armstrong