How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Hannah Armstrong
Hannah Armstrong

Partners of 
Hannah Armstrong

Alexander Armstrong

Married

21 Feb 2004

Hannah Armstrong
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Bronwen Armstrong

Maiden name

Hannah Bronwen Snow

Gender

Female

Occupations

Events Organiser

Hannah Armstrong Siblings

Esther Walker

Half-sister

other parent: Angus Walker

Hannah Armstrong

Hannah Bronwen Armstrong

Hannah Armstrong Partner(s) Other Children

Hannah Armstrong Children

Rex Armstrong

born 2007, age 11 (approx.)
with Alexander Armstrong

Patrick Armstrong

born 2009, age 9 (approx.)
with Alexander Armstrong

Edward Armstrong

born 2010, age 8
with Alexander Armstrong

Henry Armstrong

born 2014, age 4 (approx.)
with Alexander Armstrong

Trivia

Hannah Armstrong Family

Hannah Armstrong's parents:

Hannah Armstrong's father was Richard Snow Hannah Armstrong's mother is Annie Walker


Hannah Armstrong's children:

Hannah Armstrong's son is Rex Armstrong Hannah Armstrong's son is Patrick Armstrong Hannah Armstrong's son is Edward Armstrong Hannah Armstrong's son is Henry Armstrong


Hannah Armstrong's current partners:

Hannah Armstrong's husband is Alexander Armstrong


Hannah Armstrong's siblings:

Hannah Armstrong's half-sister is Esther Walker


Hannah Armstrong's nieces and nephews:

Hannah Armstrong's niece is Kitty Coren Hannah Armstrong's nephew is Sam Coren


Hannah Armstrong's in laws:

Hannah Armstrong's father in law is Henry Armstrong Hannah Armstrong's mother in law is Emma Armstrong Hannah Armstrong's grandfather in law was Reginald Armstrong Hannah Armstrong's grandmother in law was Phyllis Armstrong Hannah Armstrong's grandfather in law was Lucius Thompson Hannah Armstrong's grandmother in law was Helen Thompson-McCausland