Married Relationship facts

Married 1935 - 1943

Guido Pantaleoni

Guido Pantaleoni

Other Partners

Lucy Pantaleoni

Married

3 children together

Ended 1934

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Founding Director of the US Committee for UNICEF
Helenka Pantaleoni

Helenka Pantaleoni

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

1901

Died

Jan 1987

His Other Children

Guido Pantaleoni

with Lucy Pantaleoni

Hewitt Pantaleoni

with Lucy Pantaleoni

Nina Hillgarth

with Lucy Pantaleoni

Children Together

Anthony Pantaleoni

Father of TV Star Tea Leoni

Michael Pantaleoni

Her Other Children

Guido Pantaleoni
Bio Details

Trivia

Guido Pantaleoni Family

Guido Pantaleoni's children:

Guido Pantaleoni's son is Anthony Pantaleoni Guido Pantaleoni's son is Michael Pantaleoni Guido Pantaleoni's son is Guido Pantaleoni Guido Pantaleoni's son is Hewitt Pantaleoni Guido Pantaleoni's daughter is Nina Hillgarth


Guido Pantaleoni's former partners:

Guido Pantaleoni's former wife was Helenka Pantaleoni Guido Pantaleoni's former wife was Lucy Pantaleoni


Guido Pantaleoni's grandchildren:

Guido Pantaleoni's granddaughter is Tea Leoni Guido Pantaleoni's grandson is Tom Pantaleoni


Guido Pantaleoni's great grandchildren:

Guido Pantaleoni's great granddaughter is Madeline West Duchovny Guido Pantaleoni's great grandson is Kyd Miller Duchovny


Guido Pantaleoni's in laws:

Guido Pantaleoni's daughter in law is Emily Pantaleoni


Helenka Pantaleoni
Bio Details

Full name

Helenka Pantaleoni

Maiden name

Helenka Adamowska

Gender

Female

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

1901

Birth place

Brookline, Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

Jan 1987

Place of death

New York, USA

Cause of death

Cardia Arrest

Occupations

Silent Movie Actress

Head Of UNICEF US Committee (1953 - 1978)

In 2007 UNICEF inaugurated an annual Helenka Pantaleoni Award for humanitarian service

Trivia

Helenka Pantaleoni Family

Helenka Pantaleoni's children:

Helenka Pantaleoni's son is Anthony Pantaleoni Helenka Pantaleoni's son is Michael Pantaleoni


Helenka Pantaleoni's former partners:

Helenka Pantaleoni's former husband is Guido Pantaleoni


Helenka Pantaleoni's grandchildren:

Helenka Pantaleoni's granddaughter is Tea Leoni Helenka Pantaleoni's grandson is Tom Pantaleoni


Helenka Pantaleoni's great grandchildren:

Helenka Pantaleoni's great granddaughter is Madeline West Duchovny Helenka Pantaleoni's great grandson is Kyd Miller Duchovny


Helenka Pantaleoni's in laws:

Helenka Pantaleoni's daughter in law is Emily Pantaleoni