Married

Dr John Johnson

Dr. John Robert Johnson

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ethel Johnson

Ethel Johnson

His Other Children

Children Together

Dame Celia Johnson

born 1908, died 1982, age 73

Famous British Actress Oscar Nominated for Brief Encounter

Her Other Children

Dr John Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Dr. John Robert Johnson

Gender

Male

Trivia

Dr John Johnson Family

Dr John Johnson's children:

Dr John Johnson's daughter was Dame Celia Johnson


Dr John Johnson's current partners:

Dr John Johnson's wife is Ethel Johnson


Dr John Johnson's grandchildren:

Dr John Johnson's granddaughter is Kate Grimond Kate Fleming Dr John Johnson's granddaughter is Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming Dr John Johnson's grandson was Nichol Fleming


Dr John Johnson's in laws:

Dr John Johnson's son in law was Peter Fleming OBE


Ethel Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Ethel Johnson

Maiden name

Ethel Griffiths

Gender

Female

Trivia

Ethel Johnson Family

Ethel Johnson's children:

Ethel Johnson's daughter was Dame Celia Johnson


Ethel Johnson's current partners:

Ethel Johnson's husband is Dr John Johnson


Ethel Johnson's grandchildren:

Ethel Johnson's granddaughter is Kate Grimond Kate Fleming Ethel Johnson's granddaughter is Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming Ethel Johnson's grandson was Nichol Fleming


Ethel Johnson's in laws:

Ethel Johnson's son in law was Peter Fleming OBE