How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dina Eastwood
Dina Eastwood

Partners of 
Dina Eastwood

Clint Eastwood

Divorced

1 child together

married 31 Mar 1996
divorce about Oct 2013

Dina Eastwood
Bio Details

Full name

Dina Marie Eastwood

Maiden name

Dina Marie Ruiz

Gender

Female

Age

52

Date of birth

Sunday 11 Jul 1965

Birth place

Castro Valley, California, USA

Dina Eastwood

Dina Marie Eastwood

Age

52

Born

Sunday 11 Jul 1965

Dina Eastwood Partner(s) Other Children

Dina Eastwood Children

Morgan Eastwood

born 1996, age 21
with Clint Eastwood

Trivia

Dina Eastwood Family

Dina Eastwood's children:

Dina Eastwood's daughter is Morgan Eastwood


Dina Eastwood's former partners:

Dina Eastwood's former husband is Clint Eastwood


Dina Eastwood's former in laws:

Dina Eastwood's former father in law was Clinton Eastwood sr Dina Eastwood's former mother in law was Margaret Wood Dina Eastwood's former step-father in law was John Belden Wood Dina Eastwood's former grandfather in law was Waldo Runner Dina Eastwood's former grandmother in law was Virginia Runner Dina Eastwood's former sister in law is Jeanne Eastwood