How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kathryn Eastwood
Kathryn Eastwood

Partners of 
Kathryn Eastwood

Kathryn Eastwood
Bio Details

Full name

Kathryn Eastwood

Maiden name

Kathryn Reeves

Gender

Female

Age

30

Date of birth

Tuesday 02 Feb 1988

Kathryn Eastwood Siblings

Kimber Tunis

Half-sister

other parent: Roxanne Tunis

Kyle Eastwood

Half-brother

other parent: Maggie Eastwood

Alison Eastwood

Half-sister

other parent: Maggie Eastwood

Scott Eastwood

Brother

Francesca Fisher-Eastwood

Half-sister

other parent: Frances Fisher

Morgan Eastwood

Half-sister

other parent: Dina Eastwood

Clint Eastwood's Daughter
Kathryn Eastwood

Kathryn Eastwood

Age

30

Born

Tuesday 02 Feb 1988

Trivia

Kathryn Eastwood Family

Kathryn Eastwood's parents:

Kathryn Eastwood's father is Clint Eastwood Kathryn Eastwood's mother is Jacelyn Reeves


Kathryn Eastwood's former step-parents:

Kathryn Eastwood's former step-mother is Dina Eastwood Kathryn Eastwood's former step-mother is Maggie Eastwood


Kathryn Eastwood's siblings:

Kathryn Eastwood's half-sister is Kimber Tunis Kathryn Eastwood's half-brother is Kyle Eastwood Kathryn Eastwood's half-sister is Alison Eastwood Kathryn Eastwood's brother is Scott Eastwood Kathryn Eastwood's half-sister is Francesca Fisher-Eastwood Kathryn Eastwood's half-sister is Morgan Eastwood


Kathryn Eastwood's nieces and nephews:

Kathryn Eastwood's nephew is Titan Wraith


Kathryn Eastwood's grandparents:

Kathryn Eastwood's grandfather was Clinton Eastwood sr Kathryn Eastwood's grandmother was Margaret Wood


Kathryn Eastwood's great grandparents:

Kathryn Eastwood's great grandfather was Waldo Runner Kathryn Eastwood's great grandmother was Virginia Runner   Kathryn Eastwood's great great grandfather was Charles Runner Kathryn Eastwood's great great grandmother was Sophia Runner   Kathryn Eastwood's 3x great grandfather was Edward F. Bartholomew Kathryn Eastwood's 3x great grandmother was Cordelia Bartholomew   Kathryn Eastwood's 4x great grandfather was Edward Kellogg Kathryn Eastwood's 4x great grandmother was Jane Kellogg   Kathryn Eastwood's 5x great grandfather was Ephraim Kellogg Kathryn Eastwood's 5x great grandmother was Jane Kellogg   Kathryn Eastwood's 6x great grandfather was Ephraim Kellogg Kathryn Eastwood's 6x great grandmother was Ruth Kellogg   Kathryn Eastwood's 7x great grandfather was Thomas Hosmer Kathryn Eastwood's 7x great grandmother was Susanna Hosmer   Kathryn Eastwood's 8x great grandfather was Thomas Steel Kathryn Eastwood's 8x great grandmother was Susannah Steele   Kathryn Eastwood's 9x great grandfather was Samuel Steele Kathryn Eastwood's 9x great grandmother was Mercy Steele   Kathryn Eastwood's 10x great grandfather was William Bradford Kathryn Eastwood's 10x great grandmother was Alice Bradford   Kathryn Eastwood's 11x great grandfather was William Bradford Kathryn Eastwood's 11x great grandmother was Alice Bradford


Kathryn Eastwood's step-grandparents:

Kathryn Eastwood's step-grandfather was John Belden Wood


Kathryn Eastwood's uncles and aunts:

Kathryn Eastwood's aunt is Jeanne Eastwood


Kathryn Eastwood FameChain Links

Miss & Mr Golden Globe

2005

Other people in this association:

Dakota Johnson 2006

Melanie Griffith 1975

Laura Dern 1982

more...