How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maggie Eastwood
Maggie Eastwood

Partners of 
Maggie Eastwood

Clint Eastwood

Divorced

2 children together

married 19 Dec 1953
divorce May 1984

Maggie Eastwood
Bio Details

Full name

Maggie Eastwood

Maiden name

Margaret Johnson

Gender

Female

Occupations

Model

Maggie Eastwood

Maggie Eastwood

Maggie Eastwood Partner(s) Other Children

Maggie Eastwood Children

Kyle Eastwood

born 1968, age 50
with Clint Eastwood

Alison Eastwood

born 1972, age 46
with Clint Eastwood

Trivia

Maggie Eastwood Family

Maggie Eastwood's children:

Maggie Eastwood's son is Kyle Eastwood Maggie Eastwood's daughter is Alison Eastwood


Maggie Eastwood's former partners:

Maggie Eastwood's former husband is Clint Eastwood


Maggie Eastwood's in laws:

Maggie Eastwood's son in law is Stacy Poitras


Maggie Eastwood's former in laws:

Maggie Eastwood's former father in law was Clinton Eastwood sr Maggie Eastwood's former mother in law was Margaret Wood Maggie Eastwood's former step-father in law was John Belden Wood Maggie Eastwood's former grandfather in law was Waldo Runner Maggie Eastwood's former grandmother in law was Virginia Runner Maggie Eastwood's former sister in law is Jeanne Eastwood