Married

Sir Paul Vinogradoff

Sir Pavel Gavrilovich Vinogradoff

Age

71

Born

Saturday 18 Nov 1854

Died

19 Dec 1925

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Louise Vinogradoff

Sara Louise Vinogradoff

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1872

Died

23 May 1934

His Other Children

Children Together

Helen Lee

Stepmother of Christopher Lee

Her Other Children

Sir Paul Vinogradoff
Bio Details

Full name

Sir Pavel Gavrilovich Vinogradoff

Gender

Male

Age

71

Date of birth

Saturday 18 Nov 1854

Birth place

Kostroma, Russia

Date of death:

19 Dec 1925

Place of death

Paris, France

Trivia

Sir Paul Vinogradoff Family

Sir Paul Vinogradoff's children:

Sir Paul Vinogradoff's daughter is Helen Lee


Sir Paul Vinogradoff's current partners:

Sir Paul Vinogradoff's wife was Louise Vinogradoff


Sir Paul Vinogradoff's in laws:

Sir Paul Vinogradoff's son in law was Geoffrey Lee


Louise Vinogradoff
Bio Details

Full name

Sara Louise Vinogradoff

Maiden name

Sara Louise Stang

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1872

Birth place

Oslo, Norway

Date of death:

23 May 1934

Place of death

Lovisenberg Hospital, Oslo, Norway

When the Times published her will, they referred to her as Dame Sara Louise Vinogradoff.

Trivia

Louise Vinogradoff Family

Louise Vinogradoff's children:

Louise Vinogradoff's daughter is Helen Lee


Louise Vinogradoff's current partners:

Louise Vinogradoff's husband was Sir Paul Vinogradoff


Louise Vinogradoff's in laws:

Louise Vinogradoff's son in law was Geoffrey Lee