How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kai Milla Morris
Kai Milla Morris

Partners of 
Kai Milla Morris

Stevie Wonder

Divorced

2 children together

married 1 Sep 2001
divorce Aug 2012

Kai Milla Morris
Bio Details

Full name

Kai Milla Morris

Maiden name

Karen Millard

Also known as

Milla Morris

Gender

Female

Birth place

Washington, DC, USA

Kai Milla Morris

Kai Milla Morris

Kai Milla Morris Partner(s) Other Children

Kai Milla Morris Children

Kailand Morris

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
with Stevie Wonder

Mandla Morris

born 2005, age 13
with Stevie Wonder

Trivia

Kai Milla Morris Family

Kai Milla Morris's children:

Kai Milla Morris's son is Kailand Morris Kai Milla Morris's son is Mandla Morris


Kai Milla Morris's former partners:

Kai Milla Morris's former husband is Stevie Wonder


Kai Milla Morris's former in laws:

Kai Milla Morris's former father in law was Calvin Judkins jr Kai Milla Morris's former mother in law was Lula Mae Hardaway Kai Milla Morris's former step-mother in law is Vera Hardaway Kai Milla Morris's former grandfather in law is Calvin Judkins Kai Milla Morris's former grandmother in law is Emma Burch Kai Milla Morris's former grandfather in law was Noble Hardaway Kai Milla Morris's former grandmother in law is Mary Ellie Pitts Kai Milla Morris's former half-brother in law is Milton Hardaway Kai Milla Morris's former brother in law is Calvin Hardaway Kai Milla Morris's former brother in law was Larry Hardaway Kai Milla Morris's former half-brother in law is Timmy Hardaway Kai Milla Morris's former half-sister in law is Renee Hardaway