Allegedly Dated

Reality TV Star and Singer
Peter Andre

Peter James Andrea

Age

46

Born

Tuesday 27 Feb 1973

Other Partners

Dr Emily Macdonagh

Married

1 child together

11 Jul 2015

Elen Rivas

Relationship

relationship began Nov 2010
until Apr 2011

Katie Price

Divorced

2 children together

married 10 Sep 2005
divorce Oct 2009

Rebekah Vardy

Brief Fling

brief fling from Nov 2001
until circa Nov 2001

Mel B

Dated

dated from 1996
until 1996

Mel Blatt

Dated

dated from before 1995
until before 1995

Kathy Maddock

Broken Engagement

engaged from about 1992
until 1996

Miranda Madurasinghe

Close Friendship

close friendship from 1979
until 1979

Laura Vasquez

Close Friendship

Professional Partners

Janette Manrara

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 5 Sep 2015
until 29 Nov 2015

Peter Andre Siblings

Andrew Andre

Brother

Chris Andre

Brother

Danny Andre

Brother

Michael Andre

Brother

Debbie Andre

Sister

Other Partners

Dane Goodson

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began circa 2016

Lee Ryan

Showmance

shomance from Jan 2014
until Jan 2014

Will.i.am

Dated

dated from about Jun 2013
until about Dec 2013

Professional Partners

Siblings

Celebrity Big Brother 2014 contestant
Casey Batchelor

Casey Batchelor

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1986

His Other Children

Junior Andre

born 2005, age 13 (approx.)
with Katie Price

Princess Andre

born 2007, age 11
with Katie Price

Amelia Andre

born 2014, age 5
with Dr Emily Macdonagh

Peter Andre's Daughter

Theo Andre

born 2016, age 2
with Dr Emily Macdonagh

Children Together

Her Other Children

Florence Goodson

born 2018, age 1 months
with Dane Goodson

Peter Andre
Bio Details

Full name

Peter James Andrea

Also known as

Peter Mirigliani

Gender

Male

Age

46

Date of birth

Tuesday 27 Feb 1973

Birth place

Northwick Park Hospital, Harrow, London, England, UK

Occupations

TV Presenter

Singer & Recording Artist (1990)

Reality TV Personality (2004)

Education

Benowa State High School, Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

Peter entered the Australian New Faces TV talent competition. One of the judges, Molly Meldrum offered him a recording contract on the show.

Trivia

Peter Andre Family

Peter Andre's parents:

Peter Andre's father is Savvas Andrea Peter Andre's mother is Thea Andrea


Peter Andre's children:

Peter Andre's son is Junior Andre Peter Andre's daughter is Princess Andre Peter Andre's daughter is Amelia Andre Peter Andre's son is Theo Andre


Peter Andre's current partners:

Peter Andre's wife is Dr Emily Macdonagh Peter Andre has a close friendship with Laura Vasquez


Peter Andre's former partners:

Peter Andre dated Mel B Peter Andre's former wife is Katie Price Peter Andre dated Mel Blatt Peter Andre had a relationship with Elen Rivas Peter Andre had a brief fling with Rebekah Vardy Peter Andre allegedly dated Casey Batchelor Peter Andre is the former fiance of Kathy Maddock Peter Andre had a close friendship with Miranda Madurasinghe


Peter Andre's siblings:

Peter Andre's brother was Andrew Andre Peter Andre's brother is Chris Andre Peter Andre's brother is Danny Andre Peter Andre's brother is Michael Andre Peter Andre's sister is Debbie Andre


Peter Andre's in laws:

Peter Andre's father in law is Ru MacDonagh Peter Andre's mother in law is Becks MacDonagh Peter Andre's brother in law is Tom MacDonagh Peter Andre's brother in law is Sam MacDonagh Peter Andre's brother in law is Will MacDonagh Peter Andre's brother in law is Joe MacDonagh


Peter Andre's former in laws:

Peter Andre's former father in law is Ray Infield Peter Andre's former mother in law is Amy Price Peter Andre's former step-father in law is Paul Price Peter Andre's former step-mother in law is Sheralee Infield Peter Andre's former brother in law is Daniel Price Peter Andre's former half-sister in law is Madelaine Infield Peter Andre's former half-sister in law is Eleanor Infield Peter Andre's former half-sister in law is Sophie Price


Peter Andre FameChain Links

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2004 - Series 3

2004

Other people in this association:

Katie Price 2004

Kerry Katona 2004

Sheila Ferguson

more...

Top of the Pops Presenters

1996

Other people in this association:

Sue Barker 2006

Kylie Minogue OBE 1994

Cliff Richard 1980

more...

Madam Tussauds

Other people in this association:

HM Queen Elizabeth II of Great Britain

Adolf Hitler 1933

Princess Diana Princess of Wales

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2015 Contestants - Series 13

2015

Other people in this association:

Kellie Bright 2015

Daniel O'Donnell 2015

Georgia May Foote 2015

more...

Casey Batchelor
Bio Details

Full name

Casey Batchelor

Gender

Female

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1986

Birth place

Essex, England

Occupations

Model

Reality TV Personality (2014)

Education

Broxbourne School, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom

Italia Conti Academy of Theatre Arts, London, England, United Kingdom

Casey's mum is Victoria Beckham's Godmother.  Casey's Garandparents were good friends with Victoria's parents and asked Kim Batchelor to be her Godmother at the age of 15.  They are not in touch.

Trivia

Casey Batchelor Family

Casey Batchelor's parents:

Casey Batchelor's father is Gary Batchelor Casey Batchelor's mother is Kim Batchelor


Casey Batchelor's children:

Casey Batchelor's daughter is Florence Goodson


Casey Batchelor's current partners:

Casey Batchelor has a relationship with Dane Goodson


Casey Batchelor's former partners:

Casey Batchelor dated Will.i.am Casey Batchelor allegedly dated Peter Andre Casey Batchelor dated Jermain Defoe


Casey Batchelor FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2014 - Series 13

2014

Other people in this association:

Lee Ryan 2014

Evander Holyfield

Sam Faiers 2014

more...