How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth McDonald
Elizabeth McDonald

Partners of 
Elizabeth McDonald

Joseph Carlyle

Relationship

1 child together

until about 1965

Elizabeth McDonald
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth McDonald

Also known as

Liz McDonald

Gender

Female

Elizabeth McDonald

Elizabeth McDonald

Elizabeth McDonald Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth McDonald Children

Robert Carlyle OBE

born 1961, age 57
with Joseph Carlyle

Scottish Actor Trainspotting and The Full Monty

Trivia

Elizabeth McDonald Family

Elizabeth McDonald's children:

Elizabeth McDonald's son is Robert Carlyle OBE


Elizabeth McDonald's former partners:

Elizabeth McDonald had a relationship with Joseph Carlyle


Elizabeth McDonald's grandchildren:

Elizabeth McDonald's granddaughter is Ava Carlyle Elizabeth McDonald's grandson is Harvey Carlyle Elizabeth McDonald's grandson is Pearce Carlyle


Elizabeth McDonald's in laws:

Elizabeth McDonald's daughter in law is Anastasia Carlyle