Relationship

Actor on NBC daytime drama Passions
Adrian Bellani

Adrian Bellani

Age

36

Born

Thursday 08 Apr 1982

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Entourage Actress
Emmanuelle Chriqui

Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui

Age

40

Born

Saturday 10 Dec 1977

Adrian Bellani
Bio Details

Full name

Adrian Bellani

Also known as

Gerardo Celasco

Gender

Male

Age

36

Date of birth

Thursday 08 Apr 1982

Birth place

Miami, Florida, USA

Occupations

Actor

Trivia

Adrian Bellani Family

Adrian Bellani's current partners:

Adrian Bellani has a relationship with Emmanuelle Chriqui


Emmanuelle Chriqui
Bio Details

Full name

Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

Saturday 10 Dec 1977

Birth place

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Occupations

Actress

In her first acting job, 10 year old Emmanuelle appeared in a Macdonalds advert with a dancing hamburger on her sweatshirt.

Trivia

Emmanuelle Chriqui Family

Emmanuelle Chriqui's parents:

Emmanuelle Chriqui's mother was Liliane Chriqui


Emmanuelle Chriqui's current partners:

Emmanuelle Chriqui has a relationship with Adrian Bellani


Emmanuelle Chriqui FameChain Links

Advertising Before They Were Famous

1987

Other people in this association:

Leonardo DiCaprio 1988

Demi Moore 1988

Brad Pitt 1988

more...