Married Relationship facts

Married 1937 - 1938

Richard De La Falaise

Count Richard Rene Gabriel De Le Falaise

Died

1945

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Richard De La Falaise Siblings

Alain De La Falaise

Brother

Louise De La Falaise

Sister

Henri De La Falaise

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rayliane De La Falaise

Rayliane De La Falaise

His Other Children

Children Together

Gabriel De La Falaise

born 1940, age 78

Her Other Children

Richard De La Falaise
Bio Details

Full name

Count Richard Rene Gabriel De Le Falaise

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1945

Cause of death

Second World War

Trivia

Richard De La Falaise Family

Richard De La Falaise's parents:

Richard De La Falaise's father was Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise Richard De La Falaise's mother was Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise


Richard De La Falaise's former step-parents:

Richard De La Falaise's former step-father was Antoine Hocquart De Turtot


Richard De La Falaise's children:

Richard De La Falaise's son is Gabriel De La Falaise


Richard De La Falaise's former partners:

Richard De La Falaise's former wife is Rayliane De La Falaise


Richard De La Falaise's siblings:

Richard De La Falaise's brother was Henri De La Falaise Richard De La Falaise's brother is Alain De La Falaise Richard De La Falaise's sister was Louise De La Falaise


Richard De La Falaise's nieces and nephews:

Richard De La Falaise's nephew is Alexis De La Falaise Richard De La Falaise's niece was Louise Klossowski


Richard De La Falaise's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Richard De La Falaise's great niece is Anna Klossowski


Richard De La Falaise's grandparents:

Richard De La Falaise's grandfather was Richard Hennessy Richard De La Falaise's grandmother was Martha Hennessy


Richard De La Falaise's step-grandparents:

Richard De La Falaise's step-grandfather was James Douglas


Richard De La Falaise's grandchildren:

Richard De La Falaise's grandson is Richard De La Falaise


Richard De La Falaise's uncles and aunts:

Richard De La Falaise's uncle-by-marriage was James Hennessy Richard De La Falaise's aunt was Alice Hennessy Richard De La Falaise's uncle was Richard Hennessy Richard De La Falaise's uncle was George Hennessy OBE


Richard De La Falaise's in laws:

Richard De La Falaise's daughter in law is Martine De La Falaise


Rayliane De La Falaise
Bio Details

Full name

Rayliane De La Falaise

Maiden name

Rayliane Gallineau

Gender

Female

Trivia

Rayliane De La Falaise Family

Rayliane De La Falaise's children:

Rayliane De La Falaise's son is Gabriel De La Falaise


Rayliane De La Falaise's former partners:

Rayliane De La Falaise's former husband was Richard De La Falaise


Rayliane De La Falaise's grandchildren:

Rayliane De La Falaise's grandson is Richard De La Falaise


Rayliane De La Falaise's in laws:

Rayliane De La Falaise's daughter in law is Martine De La Falaise


Rayliane De La Falaise's former in laws:

Rayliane De La Falaise's former grandfather in law was Richard Hennessy Rayliane De La Falaise's former brother in law was Henri De La Falaise Rayliane De La Falaise's former husband Richard De La Falaise's uncle-by-marriage was James Hennessy Rayliane De La Falaise's former father in law was Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise Rayliane De La Falaise's former mother in law was Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise Rayliane De La Falaise's former step-father in law was James Douglas Rayliane De La Falaise's former grandmother in law was Martha Hennessy Rayliane De La Falaise's former brother in law is Alain De La Falaise Rayliane De La Falaise's former sister in law was Louise De La Falaise Rayliane De La Falaise's former husband Richard De La Falaise's aunt in law was Alice Hennessy Rayliane De La Falaise's former husband Richard De La Falaise's uncle in law was Richard Hennessy Rayliane De La Falaise's former husband Richard De La Falaise's uncle in law was George Hennessy OBE