Married Relationship facts

Married 18 Jul 1946

Alain De La Falaise

Count Alain Richard Le Bailly De La Falaise

Other Partners

Margaret De La Falaise

Married

1931

Professional Partners

Alain De La Falaise Siblings

Richard De La Falaise

Brother

Louise De La Falaise

Sister

Henri De La Falaise

Brother

Other Partners

John McKendry

Married

Professional Partners

Maxine De La Falaise Siblings

Marcus Birley

Brother

Maxine De La Falaise

Maxine De La Falaise

Age

86

Born

Sunday 25 Jun 1922

Died

30 Apr 2009

His Other Children

Children Together

Alexis De La Falaise

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise

born 1947, died 2011, age 64

Her Other Children

Alain De La Falaise
Bio Details

Full name

Count Alain Richard Le Bailly De La Falaise

Also known as

Comte De Le Falaise

Gender

Male

Trivia

Alain De La Falaise Family

Alain De La Falaise's parents:

Alain De La Falaise's father was Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise Alain De La Falaise's mother was Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise


Alain De La Falaise's former step-parents:

Alain De La Falaise's former step-father was Antoine Hocquart De Turtot


Alain De La Falaise's children:

Alain De La Falaise's son is Alexis De La Falaise Alain De La Falaise's daughter was Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise


Alain De La Falaise's former partners:

Alain De La Falaise's former wife was Maxine De La Falaise Alain De La Falaise's former wife is Margaret De La Falaise


Alain De La Falaise's siblings:

Alain De La Falaise's brother was Henri De La Falaise Alain De La Falaise's brother was Richard De La Falaise Alain De La Falaise's sister was Louise De La Falaise


Alain De La Falaise's nieces and nephews:

Alain De La Falaise's nephew is Gabriel De La Falaise


Alain De La Falaise's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Alain De La Falaise's great nephew is Richard De La Falaise


Alain De La Falaise's grandparents:

Alain De La Falaise's grandfather was Richard Hennessy Alain De La Falaise's grandmother was Martha Hennessy


Alain De La Falaise's step-grandparents:

Alain De La Falaise's step-grandfather was James Douglas


Alain De La Falaise's grandchildren:

Alain De La Falaise's granddaughter is Anna Klossowski


Alain De La Falaise's uncles and aunts:

Alain De La Falaise's uncle-by-marriage was James Hennessy Alain De La Falaise's aunt was Alice Hennessy Alain De La Falaise's uncle was Richard Hennessy Alain De La Falaise's uncle was George Hennessy OBE


Alain De La Falaise's in laws:

Alain De La Falaise's daughter in law is Louise De La Falaise Alain De La Falaise's son in law is Pierre Klossowski


Alain De La Falaise's former in laws:

Alain De La Falaise's former father in law was Oswald Birley Alain De La Falaise's former mother in law was Rhoda Birley Alain De La Falaise's former brother in law was Marcus Birley Alain De La Falaise's former son in law was Desmond Fitzgerald 29th Knight Of Glin


Maxine De La Falaise
Bio Details

Full name

Maxine De La Falaise

Maiden name

Maxine Birley

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

Sunday 25 Jun 1922

Date of death:

30 Apr 2009

Trivia

Maxine De La Falaise Family

Maxine De La Falaise's parents:

Maxine De La Falaise's father was Oswald Birley Maxine De La Falaise's mother was Rhoda Birley


Maxine De La Falaise's children:

Maxine De La Falaise's son is Alexis De La Falaise Maxine De La Falaise's daughter was Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise


Maxine De La Falaise's current partners:

Maxine De La Falaise's husband was John McKendry


Maxine De La Falaise's former partners:

Maxine De La Falaise's former husband is Alain De La Falaise


Maxine De La Falaise's siblings:

Maxine De La Falaise's brother was Marcus Birley


Maxine De La Falaise's nieces and nephews:

Maxine De La Falaise's nephew was Rupert Birley Maxine De La Falaise's nephew is Robin Birley Maxine De La Falaise's niece is India Birley


Maxine De La Falaise's grandchildren:

Maxine De La Falaise's granddaughter is Anna Klossowski


Maxine De La Falaise's in laws:

Maxine De La Falaise's daughter in law is Louise De La Falaise Maxine De La Falaise's son in law is Pierre Klossowski


Maxine De La Falaise's former in laws:

Maxine De La Falaise's former grandfather in law was Richard Hennessy Maxine De La Falaise's former brother in law was Henri De La Falaise Maxine De La Falaise's former husband Alain De La Falaise's uncle-by-marriage was James Hennessy Maxine De La Falaise's former father in law was Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise Maxine De La Falaise's former mother in law was Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise Maxine De La Falaise's former step-father in law was James Douglas Maxine De La Falaise's former grandmother in law was Martha Hennessy Maxine De La Falaise's former brother in law was Richard De La Falaise Maxine De La Falaise's former sister in law was Louise De La Falaise Maxine De La Falaise's former husband Alain De La Falaise's aunt in law was Alice Hennessy Maxine De La Falaise's former husband Alain De La Falaise's uncle in law was Richard Hennessy Maxine De La Falaise's former husband Alain De La Falaise's uncle in law was George Hennessy OBE Maxine De La Falaise's former son in law was Desmond Fitzgerald 29th Knight Of Glin