How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nell Wiseman
Nell Wiseman

Partners of 
Nell Wiseman

Joseph Wiseman

Divorced

1 child together

divorce before 1949

Nell Wiseman
Bio Details

Full name

Nell Wiseman

Maiden name

Nell Kinard

Gender

Female

Nell Wiseman

Nell Wiseman

Nell Wiseman Partner(s) Other Children

Nell Wiseman Children

Martha Wiseman

born 1949 (bef.), age 69 (bef.)
with Joseph Wiseman

Trivia

Nell Wiseman Family

Nell Wiseman's children:

Nell Wiseman's daughter is Martha Wiseman


Nell Wiseman's former partners:

Nell Wiseman's former husband was Joseph Wiseman


Nell Wiseman's former in laws:

Nell Wiseman's former sister in law is Ruth Wiseman