Married

Byron Stevens

Byron Stevens

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Catherine Stevens

Catherine Stevens

Died

1911

His Other Children

Children Together

Byron Stevens

Mildred Stevens

Barbara Stanwyck

born 1907, died 1990, age 82

American Actress

Her Other Children

Byron Stevens
Bio Details

Full name

Byron Stevens

Gender

Male

Trivia

Byron Stevens Family

Byron Stevens's children:

Byron Stevens's daughter was Barbara Stanwyck Byron Stevens's son is Byron Stevens Byron Stevens's daughter is Mildred Stevens


Byron Stevens's current partners:

Byron Stevens's wife was Catherine Stevens


Byron Stevens's former in laws:

Byron Stevens's former son in law was Robert Taylor


Catherine Stevens
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Stevens

Maiden name

Catherine McGee

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1911

Cause of death

Pushed off a moving streetcar by a drunk stranger

Trivia

Catherine Stevens Family

Catherine Stevens's children:

Catherine Stevens's daughter was Barbara Stanwyck Catherine Stevens's son is Byron Stevens Catherine Stevens's daughter is Mildred Stevens


Catherine Stevens's current partners:

Catherine Stevens's husband was Byron Stevens


Catherine Stevens's former in laws:

Catherine Stevens's former son in law was Robert Taylor