Broken Engagement Relationship facts

Relationship began 2012

Started dating soon after filming 'Loosies' together

Engaged From Mar 2015

Until 2016

Played Dr. Carlisle Cullen in the Twilight movies
Peter Facinelli

Peter Facinelli

Age

44

Born

Monday 26 Nov 1973

Other Partners

Jennie Garth

Divorced

3 children together

married 2001
divorce 2012

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Airon Armstrong

Relationship

relationship began 2016

Professional Partners

Jaimie Alexander Siblings

Christopher Tarbush

Brother

Chance Tarbush

Brother

David Tarbush Jr.

Brother

Matt Tarbush

Brother

Hollywood Actress
Jaimie Alexander

Jaimie Alexander

Age

34

Born

Monday 12 Mar 1984

His Other Children

Luca Bella Facinelli

born 1997, age 21 (approx.)
with Jennie Garth

Lola Ray Facinelli

born 2002, age 16 (approx.)
with Jennie Garth

Fiona Eve Facinelli

born 2006, age 12 (approx.)
with Jennie Garth

Children Together

Her Other Children

Peter Facinelli
Bio Details

Full name

Peter Facinelli

Gender

Male

Age

44

Date of birth

Monday 26 Nov 1973

Birth place

Queens, New York, USA

Occupations

Actor (1995)

Education

St. John's University, New York, United States

New York University, New York, United States

Trivia

Peter Facinelli Family

Peter Facinelli's parents:

Peter Facinelli's father is Peter Facinelli Sr. Peter Facinelli's mother is Bruna Facinelli


Peter Facinelli's children:

Peter Facinelli's daughter is Luca Bella Facinelli Peter Facinelli's daughter is Lola Ray Facinelli Peter Facinelli's daughter is Fiona Eve Facinelli


Peter Facinelli's former partners:

Peter Facinelli is the former fiance of Jaimie Alexander Peter Facinelli's former wife is Jennie Garth


Peter Facinelli's former in laws:

Peter Facinelli's former father in law is John Garth Peter Facinelli's former mother in law is Carolyn Garth


Jaimie Alexander
Bio Details

Full name

Jaimie Alexander

Also known as

Jaimie Tarbush

Gender

Female

Age

34

Date of birth

Monday 12 Mar 1984

Birth place

Greenville, South Carolina, USA

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Jaimie Alexander Family

Jaimie Alexander's parents:

Jaimie Alexander's father is David Curtis Tarbush Jaimie Alexander's mother is Nita Carol Tarbush


Jaimie Alexander's current partners:

Jaimie Alexander has a relationship with Airon Armstrong


Jaimie Alexander's former partners:

Jaimie Alexander is the former fiance of Peter Facinelli


Jaimie Alexander's siblings:

Jaimie Alexander's brother is Christopher Tarbush Jaimie Alexander's brother is Chance Tarbush Jaimie Alexander's brother is David Tarbush Jr. Jaimie Alexander's brother is Matt Tarbush


Jaimie Alexander FameChain Links

The Marvel Cinematic Universe

Other people in this association:

Gwyneth Paltrow

Idris Elba

Scarlett Johansson

more...