How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Heather Hartnell
Heather Hartnell

Partners of 
Heather Hartnell

William Hartnell

Married

1 child together

1929 - 1975

Heather Hartnell
Bio Details

Full name

Heather Hartnell

Maiden name

Heather McIntyre

Gender

Female

Occupations

Actress

Heather Hartnell

Heather Hartnell

Heather Hartnell Partner(s) Other Children

Heather Hartnell Children

Heather Hartnell

born 1929 (aft.), age 89 (aft.)
with William Hartnell

Trivia

Heather Hartnell Family

Heather Hartnell's children:

Heather Hartnell's daughter is Heather Hartnell


Heather Hartnell's former partners:

Heather Hartnell's former husband was William Hartnell


Heather Hartnell's grandchildren:

Heather Hartnell's granddaughter is Jessica Carney


Heather Hartnell's former in laws:

Heather Hartnell's former mother in law was Lucy Hartnell