How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lilly Becker
Lilly Becker

Partners of 
Lilly Becker

Boris Becker

Divorcing

1 child together

married 12 Jun 2009
divorcing 29 May 2018

Michael Bermann

Divorced

married circa 2003
divorce Jul 2008

Lilly Becker
Bio Details

Full name

Sharlely Lilly Becker

Maiden name

Lilly Kerssenberg

Gender

Female

Age

42

Date of birth

Friday 25 Jun 1976

Birth place

Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands

Occupations

Model

Was raised by her grandmother Esseline Kerssenberg-Brady.
Mrs Boris Becker
Lilly Becker

Sharlely Lilly Becker

Age

42

Born

Friday 25 Jun 1976

Lilly Becker Partner(s) Other Children

Lilly Becker Children

Amadeus Becker

born 2010, age 8
with Boris Becker

Third Son of Tennis Star Boris Becker

Trivia

Lilly Becker Family

Lilly Becker's parents:

Lilly Becker's mother was Mother Of Lilly Kerssenberg


Lilly Becker's children:

Lilly Becker's son is Amadeus Becker


Lilly Becker's former partners:

Lilly Becker's former husband is Boris Becker Lilly Becker's former husband is Michael Bermann


Lilly Becker's former in laws:

Lilly Becker's former father in law was Karl-Heinz Becker Lilly Becker's former mother in law is Elvira Becker Lilly Becker's former grandfather in law was Franz Becker Lilly Becker's former grandmother in law is Helene Becker Lilly Becker's former sister in law is Sabine Becker Schorp Lilly Becker's former husband Boris Becker's uncle in law is Hans Becker