Married

Arthur Aufox

Arthur Aufox

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

Mar 1910

Died

Mar 1965

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gerda Aufox

Gerda Aufox

Age

104 (approx.)

Born

1914

His Other Children

Children Together

Susan Blazer

Her Other Children

Arthur Aufox
Bio Details

Full name

Arthur Aufox

Maiden name

Arthur Aufochs

Gender

Male

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

Mar 1910

Birth place

Bayern, Germany

Date of death:

Mar 1965

Place of death

Queens, New York, USA

Trivia

Arthur Aufox Family

Arthur Aufox's children:

Arthur Aufox's daughter is Susan Blazer


Arthur Aufox's current partners:

Arthur Aufox's wife was Gerda Aufox


Arthur Aufox's grandchildren:

Arthur Aufox's granddaughter is Marci Blazer Arthur Aufox's grandson is Jason Blazer


Arthur Aufox's former in laws:

Arthur Aufox's former son in law is Chuck Blazer


Gerda Aufox
Bio Details

Full name

Gerda Aufox

Maiden name

Gerda Hermanns

Also known as

Gerda Aufochs

Gender

Female

Age

104 (approx.)

Date of birth

1914

Birth place

Germany

Trivia

Gerda Aufox Family

Gerda Aufox's children:

Gerda Aufox's daughter is Susan Blazer


Gerda Aufox's current partners:

Gerda Aufox's husband was Arthur Aufox


Gerda Aufox's grandchildren:

Gerda Aufox's granddaughter is Marci Blazer Gerda Aufox's grandson is Jason Blazer


Gerda Aufox's former in laws:

Gerda Aufox's former son in law is Chuck Blazer