Married

Massey Ferguson Tractor Company Owner
Chester Massey

Chester Daniel Massey

Age

75

Born

Monday 17 Jun 1850

Died

2 Jun 1926

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anna Massey

Anna Dobbins Massey

Age

43

Born

Sunday 17 Jun 1860

Died

11 Nov 1903

His Other Children

Children Together

Raymond Massey

born 1896, died 1983, age 86

Canadian American Actor

Her Other Children

Chester Massey
Bio Details

Full name

Chester Daniel Massey

Gender

Male

Age

75

Date of birth

Monday 17 Jun 1850

Birth place

Cobourg, Ontario, Canada

Date of death:

2 Jun 1926

Place of death

York, Ontario, Canada

Occupations

Business Proprietor

Trivia

Chester Massey Family

Chester Massey's children:

Chester Massey's son was Raymond Massey


Chester Massey's current partners:

Chester Massey's wife was Anna Massey


Chester Massey's grandchildren:

Chester Massey's grandson was Daniel Massey Chester Massey's granddaughter was Anna Massey


Chester Massey's great grandchildren:

Chester Massey's great grandson is Paul Massey Chester Massey's great granddaughter is Alice Hall Chester Massey's great grandson is David Huggins


Chester Massey's in laws:

Chester Massey's father in law was John Himrod Vincent Chester Massey's mother in law was Anna Vincent


Chester Massey's former in laws:

Chester Massey's former daughter in law was Dorothy Massey Chester Massey's former daughter in law was Adrianne Allen


Anna Massey
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Dobbins Massey

Maiden name

Anna Dobbins Vincent

Gender

Female

Age

43

Date of birth

Sunday 17 Jun 1860

Birth place

Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA

Date of death:

11 Nov 1903

Place of death

London, Greater London, England

Trivia

Anna Massey Family

Anna Massey's parents:

Anna Massey's father was John Himrod Vincent Anna Massey's mother was Anna Vincent


Anna Massey's children:

Anna Massey's son was Raymond Massey


Anna Massey's current partners:

Anna Massey's husband was Chester Massey


Anna Massey's grandchildren:

Anna Massey's grandson was Daniel Massey Anna Massey's granddaughter was Anna Massey


Anna Massey's great grandchildren:

Anna Massey's great grandson is Paul Massey Anna Massey's great granddaughter is Alice Hall Anna Massey's great grandson is David Huggins


Anna Massey's former in laws:

Anna Massey's former daughter in law was Dorothy Massey Anna Massey's former daughter in law was Adrianne Allen