Married

Joseph T Swanson

Joseph T Swanson

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Adelaide Swanson

Adelaide Swanson

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Gloria Swanson

born 1899, died 1983, age 84

Silent Film Star

Her Other Children

Joseph T Swanson
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph T Swanson

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Joseph T Swanson Family

Joseph T Swanson's parents:

Joseph T Swanson's father was Jons Swanson Joseph T Swanson's mother was Johanna Swanson


Joseph T Swanson's children:

Joseph T Swanson's daughter was Gloria Swanson


Joseph T Swanson's former partners:

Joseph T Swanson's former wife was Adelaide Swanson


Joseph T Swanson's grandchildren:

Joseph T Swanson's granddaughter was Gloria Somborn Joseph T Swanson's granddaughter is Michelle Farmer-Amon Joseph T Swanson's adopted grandson was Joseph Swanson


Joseph T Swanson's great grandchildren:

Joseph T Swanson's great grandson is Christopher Anderson Joseph T Swanson's great grandson is Lawrence Anderson Joseph T Swanson's great granddaughter is Gloria Anderson Joseph T Swanson's great grandson is Guy Amon Joseph T Swanson's great granddaughter was Virginie Amon   Joseph T Swanson's great great granddaughter is Ashley Young Joseph T Swanson's great great granddaughter is Courtland Young


Joseph T Swanson's in laws:

Joseph T Swanson's son in law was William Dufty


Joseph T Swanson's former in laws:

Joseph T Swanson's former son in law was Henri De La Falaise Joseph T Swanson's former son in law was Wallace Beery Joseph T Swanson's former son in law is William Davey Joseph T Swanson's former son in law was Michael Farmer Joseph T Swanson's former son in law was Herbert Somborn


Adelaide Swanson
Bio Details

Full name

Adelaide Swanson

Maiden name

Adelaide Klanowski

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Adelaide Swanson Family

Adelaide Swanson's children:

Adelaide Swanson's daughter was Gloria Swanson


Adelaide Swanson's former partners:

Adelaide Swanson's former husband was Joseph T Swanson


Adelaide Swanson's grandchildren:

Adelaide Swanson's granddaughter was Gloria Somborn Adelaide Swanson's granddaughter is Michelle Farmer-Amon Adelaide Swanson's adopted grandson was Joseph Swanson


Adelaide Swanson's great grandchildren:

Adelaide Swanson's great grandson is Christopher Anderson Adelaide Swanson's great grandson is Lawrence Anderson Adelaide Swanson's great granddaughter is Gloria Anderson Adelaide Swanson's great grandson is Guy Amon Adelaide Swanson's great granddaughter was Virginie Amon   Adelaide Swanson's great great granddaughter is Ashley Young Adelaide Swanson's great great granddaughter is Courtland Young


Adelaide Swanson's in laws:

Adelaide Swanson's son in law was William Dufty


Adelaide Swanson's former in laws:

Adelaide Swanson's former son in law was Henri De La Falaise Adelaide Swanson's former son in law was Wallace Beery Adelaide Swanson's former father in law was Jons Swanson Adelaide Swanson's former mother in law was Johanna Swanson Adelaide Swanson's former son in law is William Davey Adelaide Swanson's former son in law was Michael Farmer Adelaide Swanson's former son in law was Herbert Somborn