Married

German artist and revolutionary contemporary of Karl Marx
Carl Heinrich Pfaender

Carl Heinrich Pfaender

Age

57

Born

Monday 15 Feb 1819

Died

11 Mar 1876

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Catherine Pfander

Catherine Pfander

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1820

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary Pfander

born 1846, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Carl Heinrich Pfaender
Bio Details

Full name

Carl Heinrich Pfaender

Also known as

Charles Henry Pfander

Gender

Male

Age

57

Date of birth

Monday 15 Feb 1819

Birth place

Heilbronn , Germany

Date of death:

11 Mar 1876

Cause of death

Tuberculosis

Trivia

Carl Heinrich Pfaender Family

Carl Heinrich Pfaender's children:

Carl Heinrich Pfaender's daughter was Mary Pfander


Carl Heinrich Pfaender's current partners:

Carl Heinrich Pfaender's wife was Catherine Pfander


Carl Heinrich Pfaender's grandchildren:

Carl Heinrich Pfaender's granddaughter was Mary Cannon


Carl Heinrich Pfaender's great grandchildren:

Carl Heinrich Pfaender's great grandson was George Cannon   Carl Heinrich Pfaender's great great granddaughter is Jackie Adams   Carl Heinrich Pfaender's 3x great granddaughter is Victoria Beckham Carl Heinrich Pfaender's 3x great granddaughter is Louise Flood Carl Heinrich Pfaender's 3x great grandson is Christian Adams   Carl Heinrich Pfaender's 4x great grandson is Brooklyn Beckham Carl Heinrich Pfaender's 4x great grandson is Romeo Beckham Carl Heinrich Pfaender's 4x great grandson is Cruz Beckham Carl Heinrich Pfaender's 4x great granddaughter is Harper Beckham Carl Heinrich Pfaender's 4x great granddaughter is Liberty Adams Carl Heinrich Pfaender's 4x great granddaughter is Talulah-May Isted Carl Heinrich Pfaender's 4x great grandson is Finlay Isted Carl Heinrich Pfaender's 4x great granddaughter is Quincy Flood


Carl Heinrich Pfaender's in laws:

Carl Heinrich Pfaender's son in law was Charles Pfander


Catherine Pfander
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Pfander

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1820

Birth place

Wurttemberg, Germany

Trivia

Catherine Pfander Family

Catherine Pfander's children:

Catherine Pfander's daughter was Mary Pfander


Catherine Pfander's current partners:

Catherine Pfander's husband was Carl Heinrich Pfaender


Catherine Pfander's grandchildren:

Catherine Pfander's granddaughter was Mary Cannon


Catherine Pfander's great grandchildren:

Catherine Pfander's great grandson was George Cannon   Catherine Pfander's great great granddaughter is Jackie Adams   Catherine Pfander's 3x great granddaughter is Victoria Beckham Catherine Pfander's 3x great granddaughter is Louise Flood Catherine Pfander's 3x great grandson is Christian Adams   Catherine Pfander's 4x great grandson is Brooklyn Beckham Catherine Pfander's 4x great grandson is Romeo Beckham Catherine Pfander's 4x great grandson is Cruz Beckham Catherine Pfander's 4x great granddaughter is Harper Beckham Catherine Pfander's 4x great granddaughter is Liberty Adams Catherine Pfander's 4x great granddaughter is Talulah-May Isted Catherine Pfander's 4x great grandson is Finlay Isted Catherine Pfander's 4x great granddaughter is Quincy Flood


Catherine Pfander's in laws:

Catherine Pfander's son in law was Charles Pfander