How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Shirlie Kemp
Shirlie Kemp

Partners of 
Shirlie Kemp

Martin Kemp

Married

2 children together

14 Nov 1988

Andrew Ridgeley

Dated

dated from circa 1980
until before 1985

Shirlie Kemp
Bio Details

Full name

Shirlie Kemp

Maiden name

Shirley Holliman

Gender

Female

Age

57

Date of birth

Wednesday 18 Apr 1962

Birth place

Bushey, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Occupations

Backing Singer

Singer

One half of singing duo Pepsi and Shirlie
Shirlie Kemp

Shirlie Kemp

Age

57

Born

Wednesday 18 Apr 1962

Shirlie Kemp Partner(s) Other Children

Shirlie Kemp Children

Harley Kemp

born 1989, age 30
with Martin Kemp

Roman Kemp

born 1993, age 26
with Martin Kemp

Martin Kemp's Son

Trivia

Shirlie Kemp Family

Shirlie Kemp's children:

Shirlie Kemp's son is Roman Kemp Shirlie Kemp's daughter is Harley Kemp


Shirlie Kemp's current partners:

Shirlie Kemp's husband is Martin Kemp


Shirlie Kemp's former partners:

Shirlie Kemp dated Andrew Ridgeley


Shirlie Kemp's in laws:

Shirlie Kemp's brother in law is Gary Kemp Shirlie Kemp's father in law was Frank Kemp Shirlie Kemp's mother in law was Eileen Kemp Shirlie Kemp's sister in law-by-marriage is Lauren Barber


Shirlie Kemp FameChain Links

Wham!

Other people in this association:

George Michael 1981 - 1986

Andrew Ridgeley

Dee C Lee 1981 - 1983

more...