Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began about 2003

US Rom Com Star
Ashton Kutcher

Christopher Ashton Kutcher

Age

40

Born

Tuesday 07 Feb 1978

Other Partners

Mila Kunis

Married

4 Jul 2015

Lorene Scafaria

Dated

dated from about 2012

Demi Moore

Divorced

married 24 Sep 2005
divorce 27 Nov 2013

Ashley Ellerin

Relationship

relationship began before 2001
until 2001

January Jones

Dated

dated from 1998
until 2001

Sara Leal

Alleged Affair

Professional Partners

Ashton Kutcher Siblings

Tausha Kutcher

Sister

Michael Kutcher

Brother

Other Partners

Simon Monjack

Married

May 2007

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rom Com Actress
Brittany Murphy

Brittany Anne Murphy-Monjack

Age

32

Born

Thursday 10 Nov 1977

Died

20 Dec 2009

His Other Children

Wyatt Isabelle Kutcher

born 2014, age 3
with Mila Kunis

Daughter of Ashton Kutcher and Mila Kunis

Dimitri Kutcher

born 2016, age 1
with Mila Kunis

Children Together

Her Other Children

Jasmine Monjack

step-child with Simon Monjack

Step Daughter of Actress Brittany Murphy

Ashton Kutcher
Bio Details

Full name

Christopher Ashton Kutcher

Gender

Male

Age

40

Date of birth

Tuesday 07 Feb 1978

Birth place

Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA

Occupations

Actor

His former step daughters, Demi's 3 children, refer to him as MOD which stands for "My Other Dad"

Trivia

Ashton Kutcher Family

Ashton Kutcher's parents:

Ashton Kutcher's father is Larry Kutcher Ashton Kutcher's mother is Diane Kutcher


Ashton Kutcher's children:

Ashton Kutcher's daughter is Wyatt Isabelle Kutcher Ashton Kutcher's son is Dimitri Kutcher


Ashton Kutcher's current partners:

Ashton Kutcher's wife is Mila Kunis


Ashton Kutcher's former partners:

Ashton Kutcher's former wife is Demi Moore Ashton Kutcher had a relationship with Brittany Murphy Ashton Kutcher dated January Jones Ashton Kutcher dated Lorene Scafaria Ashton Kutcher had a relationship with Ashley Ellerin Ashton Kutcher allegedly had an affair with Sara Leal


Ashton Kutcher's siblings:

Ashton Kutcher's sister was Tausha Kutcher Ashton Kutcher's brother is Michael Kutcher


Ashton Kutcher's in laws:

Ashton Kutcher's father in law is Mak Kunis Ashton Kutcher's mother in law is Elvira Kunis


Ashton Kutcher's former in laws:

Ashton Kutcher's former father in law is Charles Harmon Ashton Kutcher's former mother in law was Virginia Guynes Ashton Kutcher's former half-brother in law is Charles Harmon Ashton Kutcher's former half-sister in law is Charlotte Harmon Eggar Ashton Kutcher's former half-brother in law is James Harmon


Ashton Kutcher FameChain Links

Stars That Are Twins

Other people in this association:

Elvis Presley

Jerry Hall

Scarlett Johansson

more...

Brittany Murphy
Bio Details

Full name

Brittany Anne Murphy-Monjack

Maiden name

Brittany Bertolotti

Gender

Female

Age

32

Date of birth

Thursday 10 Nov 1977

Birth place

Atlanta, USA

Date of death:

20 Dec 2009

Place of death

Los Angeles, USA

Occupations

Actress (Finished 2009)

Child Actress

Brittany described the characters she played as  "all using my tears and snot and sweat and bruises, just in different contexts … There are probably 800 people living inside of here, so they all pop out in different ways. It's like me, myself, and I."
Voice of Gloria in Happy Feet and Luanne Platter in King of the Hill

Trivia

Brittany Murphy Family

Brittany Murphy's parents:

Brittany Murphy's father is Angelo Bertolotti Brittany Murphy's mother is Sharon Murphy


Brittany Murphy's children:

Brittany Murphy's step-daughter is Jasmine Monjack


Brittany Murphy's current partners:

Brittany Murphy's husband was Simon Monjack


Brittany Murphy's former partners:

Brittany Murphy had a relationship with Ashton Kutcher


Brittany Murphy's in laws:

Brittany Murphy's father in law was William Monjack Brittany Murphy's mother in law is Linda Monjack


Brittany Murphy FameChain Links

Famous Voices Behind the Character

Other people in this association:

David Bowie 2007

Paul Newman 2006

Russell Brand 2010 - 2013

more...

Famous Voices Behind the Character

2006

Other people in this association:

David Bowie 2007

Paul Newman 2006

Russell Brand 2010 - 2013

more...