Married

Edward Cuff

Edward Cuff

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Cuff

Mary Ann Cuff

His Other Children

Children Together

Agnes Cuff

born 1890, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Edward Cuff
Bio Details

Full name

Edward Cuff

Gender

Male

Trivia

Edward Cuff Family

Edward Cuff's children:

Edward Cuff's daughter was Agnes Cuff


Edward Cuff's current partners:

Edward Cuff's wife is Mary Cuff


Edward Cuff's grandchildren:

Edward Cuff's grandson was Sir Alec Guinness CBE


Mary Cuff
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ann Cuff

Maiden name

Mary Benfield

Gender

Female

Trivia

Mary Cuff Family

Mary Cuff's children:

Mary Cuff's daughter was Agnes Cuff


Mary Cuff's current partners:

Mary Cuff's husband is Edward Cuff


Mary Cuff's grandchildren:

Mary Cuff's grandson was Sir Alec Guinness CBE