How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Peter Law
Partner of 
Peter Law

Peter Law

Peter Robert Law

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1943

Peter Law
Bio Details

Full name

Peter Robert Law

Maiden name

Peter Robert Tagg

Gender

Male

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1943

Birth place

Hertfordshire, England, UK

Occupations

Teacher

Drama School Owner

Actor

Ran a theatre company in France's Loire valley for Italian students of Engllish.

Partners of 
Peter Law

Maggie Law

Married

2 children together

1967

Peter Law Children

Tasha Law

born 1970, age 49
with Maggie Law

Jude Law

born 1972, age 46
with Maggie Law

British Actor

Peter Law Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Peter Law Family

Peter Law's parents:

Peter Law's father is Eric Law Peter Law's mother is Emily Tagg


Peter Law's children:

Peter Law's son is Jude Law Peter Law's daughter is Tasha Law


Peter Law's current partners:

Peter Law's wife is Maggie Law


Peter Law's grandchildren:

Peter Law's grandson is Raff Law Peter Law's granddaughter is Iris Law Peter Law's granddaughter is Edie Ryan Peter Law's granddaughter is Ondine Ryan Peter Law's grandson is Marlowe Ryan Peter Law's grandson is Rudy Law Peter Law's granddaughter is Sophia Law Peter Law's granddaughter is Ada Law-Harding


Peter Law's in laws:

Peter Law's father in law is John Heyworth Peter Law's daughter in law is Phillipa Coan


Peter Law's former in laws:

Peter Law's former daughter in law is Sadie Frost